Regional Event Schedule
Show: |
Entire U.S.
|
Show: |
Entire U.S.
|
| ||||||||
Date | Event (click for details) | Type | Location | |||||
Fri 6/1 |
Seville |
OH |
||||||
Lake Bluff |
IL |
|||||||
Sat 6/2 |
Mount Joy |
PA |
||||||
Emporia |
KS |
|||||||
Alum Creek State Park, Lewis Center |
OH |
|||||||
Loudonville |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Lake Orion |
MI |
|||||||
Buckeye Lake, Millersport |
OH |
|||||||
Brookville |
OH |
|||||||
Ashland |
OH |
|||||||
Carroll |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Indianapolis |
IN |
RESULTS | ||||||
Grand Rapids |
MI |
|||||||
Huntington |
WV |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 6/3 |
Alum Creek State Park, Lewis Center |
OH |
||||||
St. Louis |
MO |
|||||||
Mt. Sterling |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Fri 6/8 |
Massanutten Resort |
VA |
||||||
Galena |
IL |
|||||||
Mount Pleasant |
MI |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sat 6/9 |
Lake Orion |
MI |
||||||
Granville |
OH |
|||||||
Nashville |
IN |
|||||||
Waterloo |
WI |
|||||||
Boyne City |
MI |
|||||||
Frankfort |
KY |
|||||||
Mount Pleasant |
MI |
RESULTS | ||||||
London |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 6/10 |
Cincinnati |
OH |
||||||
Schenectady |
NY |
|||||||
Phoenixville |
PA |
|||||||
Holly |
MI |
|||||||
Minneapolis |
MN |
|||||||
Grand Rivers |
KY |
|||||||
Alum Creek State Park |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Grand Rivers |
KY |
|||||||
Mount Pleasant |
MI |
RESULTS | ||||||
Fri 6/15 |
Chicago |
IL |
||||||
Worthington |
OH |
|||||||
Sat 6/16 |
Hillsboro and many more |
OH |
||||||
Thornapple Kellogg Middle School, Middleville |
MI |
|||||||
Lake Orion |
MI |
|||||||
Granville |
OH |
|||||||
Circleville |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
O Fallon |
IL |
|||||||
Canton |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 6/17 |
Deerfield |
OH |
||||||
Chillicothe |
OH |
|||||||
Wooster |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Wooster |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sat 6/23 |
Garrett County |
MD |
||||||
Sun 6/24 |
Defiance |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Burlington |
IL |
|||||||
Alum Creek State Park |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Miamisburg |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Wonder Lake |
IL |
|||||||
Holland |
MI |
|||||||
Athens |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Fri 6/29 |
Madeira |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Lawrence |
KS |
|||||||
Sat 6/30 |
Brownstown |
PA |
||||||
Lake Orion |
MI |
|||||||
Cincinnati, Hyde Park |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Owensboro |
KS |
|||||||
| ||||||||
Date | Event (click for details) | Type | Location | |||||
Sun 7/1 |
Columbus - Grandview Hts. |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Tue 7/3 |
82 E. 16th Avenue, Columbus |
OH |
||||||
Wed 7/4 |
Northfield |
IL |
||||||
Sat 7/7 |
North Bend |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Morton |
IL |
|||||||
Center Village |
OH |
|||||||
Sun 7/8 |
Portland |
IN |
RESULTS | |||||
North Bend |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
North Bend, (Cincinnati) |
OH |
|||||||
Chagrin Falls |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Bethel |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Wed 7/11 |
Covington |
KY |
||||||
Dayton |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Fri 7/13 |
Youngstown |
OH |
||||||
Columbus |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sat 7/14 |
Alum Creek State Park, Lewis Center |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Youngstown |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Columbus |
OH |
|||||||
Staunton |
IL |
|||||||
Lancaster |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Powell |
OH |
|||||||
Columbus |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Kalamazoo |
MI |
RESULTS | ||||||
Indianapolis |
IN |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 7/15 |
Alum Creek State Park, Lewis Center |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Deerfield |
OH |
|||||||
Youngstown |
OH |
|||||||
Lone Star Lake, Lawrence |
KS |
|||||||
Caseville |
MI |
|||||||
Dublin |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Mon 7/16 |
Richmond |
IN |
||||||
Wed 7/18 |
Covington |
KY |
||||||
Sat 7/21 |
Check site for location |
OH |
||||||
Granville |
OH |
|||||||
Sun 7/22 |
Saginaw |
MI |
||||||
Flint |
MI |
RESULTS | ||||||
Cincinnati |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sat 7/28 |
Kirkwood |
PA |
||||||
Sugar Grove |
OH |
|||||||
Westerville |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Lakewood |
OH |
|||||||
Lakewood |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
New Albany |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Mt Perry |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 7/29 |
St. Marys |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Columbus |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Dublin |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Milford |
MI |
RESULTS | ||||||
| ||||||||
Date | Event (click for details) | Type | Location | |||||
Fri 8/3 |
Howe |
IN |
||||||
Warsaw |
IN |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sat 8/4 |
Mason |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Hilliard |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Grove City |
OH |
|||||||
Elk Grove |
IL |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 8/5 |
Block Island |
RI |
||||||
Newport |
RI |
|||||||
Shreve |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Detroit |
MI |
RESULTS | ||||||
Elk Grove |
IL |
RESULTS | ||||||
Yellow Springs |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Wed 8/8 |
Dayton |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Thu 8/9 |
Marietta |
OH |
||||||
Fri 8/10 |
Lock Haven |
PA |
||||||
Sat 8/11 |
Columbus |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Jefferson City |
MO |
|||||||
Sun 8/12 |
Holly |
MI |
||||||
Des Moines |
IA |
|||||||
St. Louis |
MO |
|||||||
Dublin |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Ravenna |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Wed 8/15 |
Yellow Springs |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Sat 8/18 |
East Earl |
PA |
||||||
Nashville |
IN |
|||||||
Montague |
MI |
|||||||
Columbus |
OH |
|||||||
Sun 8/19 |
Celina |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Deerfield |
OH |
|||||||
Lee's Summit |
MO |
|||||||
Fond du Lac |
WI |
|||||||
Zionsville |
OH |
|||||||
Chicago |
IL |
|||||||
East Grand Rapids |
MI |
RESULTS | ||||||
Mon 8/20 |
Durango to Denver |
CO |
||||||
Wed 8/22 |
Yellow Springs |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Sat 8/25 |
Lebanon |
PA |
||||||
Mason |
OH |
|||||||
Sylvania |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Wichita Falls |
TX |
RESULTS | ||||||
Sun 8/26 |
Lake Miola, Paola |
KS |
||||||
Perrysburg |
OH |
|||||||
Fairborn |
OH |
|||||||
Springfield |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Dublin |
OH |
RESULTS | ||||||
Chicago |
IL |
|||||||
Birmingham |
MI |
RESULTS | ||||||
Wed 8/29 |
Yellow Springs |
OH |
RESULTS | |||||
Other Years: [2001] [2002] [2003] [2004] [2005] [2010] [2011] [2012] [2013] [2014] [2015] [2016] [2017] [2018] [2019] [2020] [2021] [2022] [2024] [2031]